Konsultāciju grafiks 2016./2017.m.g.

Individuālais darbs ar skolēniem
2016./2017.māc.gads

Nr. p.k.
Uzvārds, vārds, personas kods
Diena, laiks
Vieta
1
DREBEINIKA, OLGA
Pirmdien 14.30 - 15.10 Otrdien 13.40 - 15.06
8.kab.
2
BAGELE, JEĻENA
Pirmdien 13.40 - 14.40 Ceturtdien 12.50 - 14.02
42./43.kab. 32./54.kab
3
BIJAKA, NATAĻJA
Ceturtdien 14.20 - 16.26
33.kab.
4
BOMBIRA, ALLA
Trešdien 14.00 - 16.00
36.kab.
5
BONDENKOVA, MARIANNA 
Ceturtdien 15.10 - 15.53 Trešdien 13.40 - 14.40

6
BUDREVSKA, OLGA 
Otrdien 13.05 - 13.30, 14.20 - 16.20
44.kab.
7
BUIKO, VANDA 
Pirmdien 14.20 - 15.42 Trešdien 15.10 - 16.00
30.kab.
8
ČODARE, INĀRA 
Pirmdien 13.45 - 15.51
43.kab.
9
DAUGOVIČA, GAĻINA 
Otrdien 14.25 - 16.05 Ceturtdien 15.15 - 16.00
46.kab.
10
DUKAĻSKA, RAISA 
Pirmdien 14.30 - 15.30 Trešdien 14.30 - 15.30
35.kab.
11
ERTMANE, DAIRA 
Trešdien 13.45 - 14.30 Piektdien 13.45 - 14.35
26.kab.
12
FEDKINA, GAĻINA 
Trešdien 13.40 - 15.10 Ceturtdien 13.40 - 15.00
3.kab.
13
GORSVĀNE, ILGA 
Pirmdien 14.30 - 15.15 Ceturtdien 14.30 - 15.10
51.kab.
14
HOHLOVA, NAĻA 
Pirmdien 7.10 - 7.46, 15.20 - 16.00
25.kab.
15
IRIŠINA, SIMA 
Pirmdien 14.30 - 16.00
34.kab.
16
KLOMĀNE, TATJANA 
Otrdien 15.10 - 15.40 Trešdien 15.10 - 15.34
54.kab.
17
KUČEROVA, OLGA 
Ceturtdien 14.20 - 16.26
15.kab.
18
KUŠNERE, AIJA 
Pirmdien 14.20 - 16.00 Otrdien 13.30 - 14.38
44.kab. 43.kab.
19
LĪMANE, RUTA 
Trešdien 14.20 - 15.14
45.kab.
20
MALAŠČENKOVA, ALEKSANDRA 
Pirmdien 14.35 - 15.10 Otrdien 10.50 - 11.31
21.kab.
21
MARTINOVA, TATJANA 
Otrdien 11.25 - 11.52
35.kab.
22
MATVEJEVA, JADVIGA 
Piektdien 13.30 - 16.00
45.kab.
23
MATVEJEVS, JEVGEŅIJS 
Otrdien 15.10 - 16.36
2.kab.
24
MEIERE, SVETLANA 
Piektdien 8.50 - 9.30, 10.50 - 11.30
30.kab. 46.kab. (37.kab.)
25
MIHAILOVA, RAISA 
Ceturtdien 14.30 - 16.06
32.kab.
26
MJASŅIKOVA, ĻUBOVA
Trešdien 13.30 - 15.45
34.kab.
27
NARICA, JEĻENA 
Pirmdien 13.50 - 15.10 Otrdien 14.30 - 15.52
42.kab.
28
NARTIŠE, INESE 
Otrdien 15.10 - 15.40 Trešdien 15.10 - 15.40 Ceturtdien 14.30 - 15.45
53.kab.
29
OBIDENNIKOVA, ILONA 
Otrdien 13.30 - 14.30 Trešdien 14.20 - 16.20
16.kab.
30
ONUFRIJEVA, IRINA 
Pirmdien 7.15 - 7.45 Trešdien 7.15 - 7.45 Ceturtdien 7.25 - 7.46
24.kab.
31
OSIPOVA, NADEŽDA 
Ceturtdien 12.40 - 13.45
54.kab.
32
PAVLĀNE, MARINA 
Pirmdien 12.40 - 13.15 Trešdien 12.40 - 13.15
20.kab.
33
PAVLĀNE, TATJANA 
Pirmdien 7.10 - 7.46, 15.20 - 16.00
22.kab.
34
PETUHOVA, INĀRA 
Trešdien 14.30 - 15.25 Piektdien 14.30 - 15.30
11.kab.
35
PIROŽKINA, DIĀNA 
Pirmdien 7.15 - 7.55 Trešdien 7.15 - 7.55 Piektdien 7.15 - 7.55
35.kab. 33.kab. 33.kab.
36
PUKSTE, JEĻENA 
Pirmdien 14.20 - 16.11
41.kab.
37
RAGINSKA, INNA 
Trešdien 7.15 - 7.50 Ceturtdien 7.15 - 7.50 Piektdien 7.15 - 7.55
10.kab.
38
RIŽAKOVA, GAĻINA 
Trešdien 13.48 - 15.00 Ceturtdien 14.00 - 15.00
4.kab.
39
ROSIJSKA, ALEVTINA 
Pirmdien 12.40 - 12.56
20.kab.
40
RUDKO, IGORS 
Pirmdien 7.15 - 7.55 Trešdien 15.10 - 16.30
7.kab.
41
SAPERINS, IGORS 
Pirmdien 13.30 - 14.30 Trešdien 13.30 - 13.56

42
SERGEJEVA, MARINA 
Trešdien 13.40 - 14.20, 15.10 - 15.50
52.kab.
43
SERGEJEVS, IGORS 
Trešdien 13.40 - 14.12
51.kab.
44
SOLOVJOVA, REGĪNA 
Pirmdien 14.20 - 15.25 Trešdien 13.00 - 14.20
40.kab.
45
SOROKINA, IJA 
Trešdien 7.40 - 7.55 Piektdien 7.40 - 7.55, 15.10- 15.40
51.kab.
46
PAVLOVA, AĻONA 
Pirmdien 13.40 - 14.05
2.kab.
47
TAŠKĀNE, LUDMILA 
Ceturtdien 7.30 - 7.55, 16.00 - 16.56
31.kab.
48
VIĻUMA, JEĻENA 
Ceturtdien 12.50 - 13.30 Piektdien 12.50 - 13.38
23.kab.
49
ŠAMŠURA, VALENTĪNS
Trešdien 12.50 - 14.54

Nav komentāru:

Ierakstīt komentāru